Casio Exilim EX-S10 10.1MP Digital Camera With SD Card, Silver - Tested *read*£36
Casio Exilim EX-S10
camera
The Casio Exilim EX-S10 sells for about £36 (median of only 5 recorded sales, Aug–Sep 2026; indicative, one source).
See all 5 recorded sales: the date, saleroom or eBay listing, version and price of each →
Typical sale price
about£36
median of only 5 sales, Aug–Sep 2026
Indicativeone source
Few sales, all from eBay. Read this as a rough guide; every sale is shown below.
Hammer prices, buyer’s premium removed; eBay as soldHow ↗
How much does one sale move this?
Without the highest sale£32
Without the lowest sale£41
Every sale
Casio Exilim EX-S10 10.1MP 3x Zoom CCD Sensor Tested Metal Camera & 2GB SD£60
+ lens
Casio Exilim EX-S10 10.1MP 3x Zoom CCD Sensor Tested Digital Camera + 2GB SD£27
Casio Exilim EX-S10 Red 10.1MP Compact Camera 3x Zoom Charger Case£14
+ lens
Casio Digital Camera Exilim EX-S10 10.1MP RED With Charger X2 Battery SD Card£45
Other Exilims
Exilim EX-S880
10 sales£37FairExilim EX-H10
9 salesabout £50IndicativeExilim EX-S200
8 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-Z700
8 salesabout £39IndicativeExilim EX-FH20
7 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-FH100
5 salesabout £40IndicativeExilim EX-S12
5 salesabout £36IndicativeExilim EX-S600
5 salesabout £30Indicative
10 sales£37FairExilim EX-H10
9 salesabout £50IndicativeExilim EX-S200
8 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-Z700
8 salesabout £39IndicativeExilim EX-FH20
7 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-FH100
5 salesabout £40IndicativeExilim EX-S12
5 salesabout £36IndicativeExilim EX-S600
5 salesabout £30Indicative
Facts
- Maker
- Casio
- Type
- camera
- Sales in the typical price
- 5
- First sale
- 24 Aug 2026
- Latest sale
- 15 Sep 2026
- Median
- £36
- Middle half
- £27–£45
- Evidence
- Indicative · one source
- Method
- v1
Cite this page
“Casio Exilim EX-S10: about £36, the median of 5 recorded sales, August–September 2026 (Indicative, method v1).” cameraworth.com, retrieved 26 October 2026. https://www.cameraworth.com/c/casio/exilim-ex-s10/
Report a wrong sale
Something wrong with a sale on this page?
More Casio cameras
- Exilim EX-S880 · £37
- Exilim EX-H10 · about £50
- Exilim EX-S200 · about £37
- Exilim EX-Z700 · about £39
- Exilim EX-FH20 · about £37
- Exilim EX-FH100 · about £40
- Exilim EX-S12 · about £36
- Exilim EX-S600 · about £30
- Exilim EX-S770 · about £30
- Exilim EX-Z100 · about £50
- Exilim EX-Z1050 · about £40
- Exilim EX-Z120 · about £22
- Exilim EX-Z16 · about £32
- Exilim EX-ZR300
- Exilim EX-Z9 · about £34
- Exilim Pro EX-F1