Casio Exilim EX-S100 Digital Camera 3.2MP Silver Untested No Battery£7
Casio Exilim EX-S100
camera
The Casio Exilim EX-S100 sells for about £22 (median of only 4 recorded sales, Aug–Oct 2026; indicative, one source).
See all 5 recorded sales: the date, saleroom or eBay listing, version and price of each →
Typical sale price
about£22
median of only 4 sales, Aug–Oct 2026
Indicativeone source
Few sales, all from eBay. Read this as a rough guide; every sale is shown below.
Hammer prices, buyer’s premium removed; eBay as soldHow ↗
How much does one sale move this?
Without the highest sale£12
Without the lowest sale£32
Not in the typical price
Listed apart, never blended in.
Every sale
Casio Exilim EX-S100 3.2MP Silver Compact Camera 3x Zoom Dock Case£34
Casio Exilim EX-S100 3.2 MP Digital Camera Silver - Not Working£20
lot or parts · not in the price
Casio Exilim EX-S100 Digital Zoom Camera - working/with charger£12
Casio Exilim EX-S100 3.2MP Digital Camera F7£32
Other Exilims
Exilim EX-S880
10 sales£37FairExilim EX-H10
9 salesabout £50IndicativeExilim EX-S200
8 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-Z700
8 salesabout £39IndicativeExilim EX-FH20
7 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-FH100
5 salesabout £40IndicativeExilim EX-S10
5 salesabout £36IndicativeExilim EX-S12
5 salesabout £36Indicative
10 sales£37FairExilim EX-H10
9 salesabout £50IndicativeExilim EX-S200
8 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-Z700
8 salesabout £39IndicativeExilim EX-FH20
7 salesabout £37IndicativeExilim EX-FH100
5 salesabout £40IndicativeExilim EX-S10
5 salesabout £36IndicativeExilim EX-S12
5 salesabout £36Indicative
Facts
- Maker
- Casio
- Type
- camera
- Sales in the typical price
- 4
- First sale
- 4 Aug 2026
- Latest sale
- 26 Oct 2026
- Median
- £22
- Middle half
- £11–£33
- Evidence
- Indicative · one source
- Method
- v1
Cite this page
“Casio Exilim EX-S100: about £22, the median of 4 recorded sales, August–October 2026 (Indicative, method v1).” cameraworth.com, retrieved 26 October 2026. https://www.cameraworth.com/c/casio/exilim-ex-s100/
Report a wrong sale
Something wrong with a sale on this page?
More Casio cameras
- Exilim EX-S880 · £37
- Exilim EX-H10 · about £50
- Exilim EX-S200 · about £37
- Exilim EX-Z700 · about £39
- Exilim EX-FH20 · about £37
- Exilim EX-FH100 · about £40
- Exilim EX-S10 · about £36
- Exilim EX-S12 · about £36
- Exilim EX-S600 · about £30
- Exilim EX-S770 · about £30
- Exilim EX-Z100 · about £50
- Exilim EX-Z1050 · about £40
- Exilim EX-Z120 · about £22
- Exilim EX-Z4 · about £32
- Exilim EX-Z55
- Exilim EX-Z800